Quick Links

1,531,972 smart punters use Betensured as their preferred Sport Prediction guide

Odds
  • Yesterday
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • Todays Tennis Matches Predictions For Wednesday, July 24th, 2024

    Here are all of our tennis betting predictions for Wednesday, July 24th, 2024.

  • All Matches
  • Match Results

  • Money Line
  • Number of Sets
  • Over/Under
  • 1st Set Prediction
  • 1st Set Over/Under
  • Handicap
  • Sets Handicap
  • Win at least a Set
  • 2nd Set Prediction
  • 3rd Set Prediction
  • Correct Score
  • Home/Away 1st Set Over and Under
  • Home/Away 2nd Set Over and Under
  • Home/Away 3rd Set Over and Under
  • ATP Generali Open
    2024-07-24
    Yannick Hanfmann
    vs
    Tomas Etcheverry
    10:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Pedro Martinez
    vs
    Sumit Nagal
    11:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Laslo Djere
    vs
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    10:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Facundo Acosta
    vs
    Daniel Galan
    13:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Lukas Neumayer
    vs
    Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
    11:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Hugo Gaston
    vs
    Roberto Carballes Baena
    14:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Robin Haase/Jean
    vs
    Julien Rojer
    12:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens
    vs
    Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
    13:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Matteo Berrettini
    vs
    Alejandro Tabilo
    13:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Sebastian Baez
    vs
    Thiago Agustin Tirante
    14:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    ATP Atlanta Open
    2024-07-24
    Christopher OConnell
    vs
    Max Purcell
    00:15:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Reilly Opelka
    vs
    Aleksandar Kovacevic
    01:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek
    vs
    Keshav Chopra/Andres Martin
    18:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Julian Cash/Robert Galloway
    vs
    Christian Harrison/Fabrice Martin
    17:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Andres Martin
    vs
    Juncheng Shang
    00:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Adam Walton
    vs
    Arthur Rinderknech
    18:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Rithvik Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
    vs
    Nathaniel Lammons/Jackson Withrow
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Mattia Bellucci
    vs
    Adrian Mannarino
    19:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    ATP Croatia Open
    2024-07-24
    Marco Trungelliti
    vs
    Lorenzo Musetti
    17:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Flavio Cobolli
    vs
    Dusan Lajovic
    17:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Francisco Cerundolo
    vs
    Matej Dodig
    15:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Lorenzo Sonego
    vs
    Alexandre Muller
    15:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Sander Arends/Denys Molchanov
    vs
    Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Fabio Fognini
    vs
    Chun
    18:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jonathan Eysseric/Orlando Luz
    vs
    Guido Andreozzi/Miguel Angel Reyes
    17:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Challenger Verona
    2024-07-24
    Karol Drzewiecki/Piotr Matuszewski
    vs
    Francesco Maestrelli/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri
    14:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Gonzalo Bueno/Alvaro Guillen Meza
    vs
    Giorgio Ricca/Marcello Serafini
    14:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer
    vs
    Yanaki Milev/Petr Nesterov
    13:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Filippo Romano/Augusto Virgili
    vs
    Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida/Joao Lucas Da Silva
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Nerman Fatic/Filip Jianu
    vs
    Aisam
    10:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Ignacio Carou/Bruno Pujol Navarro
    vs
    Marcelo Demoliner/Guillermo Duran
    11:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Federico Arnaboldi
    vs
    Ugo Blanchet
    17:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jan Choinski
    vs
    Gonzalo Bueno
    10:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Joao Lucas Da Silva
    vs
    Jesper de Jong
    11:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jacopo Berrettini
    vs
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    20:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Challenger Segovia
    2024-07-24
    Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock
    vs
    Daniel Arranz/Pablo Pelaez
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Alex Martinez/Inaki Montes
    vs
    Simone Agostini/Jie Cui
    17:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy
    vs
    Robin Bertrand/John Echeverria
    17:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Nicolas Alvarez Varona/Alberto Barroso Campos
    vs
    Ivan Marrero/Alejo Sanchez Quilez
    12:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Fabrizio Andaloro/Lorenzo Rottoli
    vs
    Alexander Donski/Tiago Pereira
    12:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Benjamin Lock
    vs
    Vadym Ursu
    09:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Mario Gonzalez Fernandez
    vs
    Mohamed Safwat
    18:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Arthur Weber
    vs
    Jie Cui
    10:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Alibek Kachmazov
    vs
    Max Wiskandt
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    John Echeverria
    vs
    Alex Martinez
    10:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Challenger Zug
    2024-07-24
    George Goldhoff/Marcus Willis
    vs
    Seita Watanabe/Takeru Yuzuki
    10:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Markos Kalovelonis/Rubin Statham
    vs
    David Pel/Bart Stevens
    10:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Ivan Liutarevich/Szymon Walkow
    vs
    Alexandru Jecan/David Pichler
    12:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Mateus Cardoso Alves/Vladyslav Orlov
    vs
    Jerome Kym/Jeffrey von der Schulenburg
    15:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Henry Bernet/Dominic Stephan Stricker
    vs
    Luis Britto/Roy Stepanov
    14:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jurij Rodionov/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
    vs
    Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi
    13:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Remy Bertola/Luca Margaroli
    vs
    Roman Andres Burruchaga/Juan Manuel Cerundolo
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger
    vs
    Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Vijay Sundar Prashanth
    12:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Kamil Majchrzak
    vs
    Jerome Kym
    12:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Adolfo Vallejo
    vs
    Marko Topo
    13:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Henry Bernet
    vs
    Juan Pablo Varillas
    10:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Mika Brunold
    vs
    Marc
    19:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Challenger Tampere
    2024-07-24
    Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo/Carlos Taberner
    vs
    Hynek Barton/Jiri Vesely
    15:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Inigo Cervantes/Daniel Rincon
    vs
    Patrick Kaukovalta/Szymon Kielan
    11:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Dalibor Svrcina/Michael Vrbensky
    vs
    Eero Vasa/Iiro Vasa
    13:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Francisco Comesana/Juan Bautista Torres
    vs
    Ergi Kirkin/Dmitry Popko
    13:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
    vs
    Javier Barranco Cosano
    12:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Daniel Rincon
    vs
    Jelle Sels
    09:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Francisco Comesana
    vs
    Tristan Lamasine
    10:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Juan Bautista Torres
    vs
    Carlos Taberner
    10:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Challenger Chicago
    2024-07-24
    Finn Reynolds/Matias Soto
    vs
    Charles Broom/Jacob Fearnley
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Terence Atmane/Arthur Gea
    vs
    Rio Noguchi/Adam Taylor
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    James Kent Trotter/Yasutaka Uchiyama
    vs
    Andres Andrade/Coleman Wong
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Seong
    vs
    Chan Hong/Kelsey Stevenson
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Luke Saville/Li Tu
    vs
    Nicolas Mejia/Andres Urrea
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Kaichi Uchida/Tung
    vs
    Lin Wu
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Seong
    vs
    Chan Hong
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Mitchell Krueger
    vs
    Philip Sekulic
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Bu Yunchaokete
    vs
    Michael Zheng
    23:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Gabriel Diallo
    vs
    Joao Fonseca
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Aidan Mayo
    vs
    Learner Tien
    16:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    WTA Livesport Prague Open
    2024-07-24
    Su
    vs
    Wei Hsieh/Chia
    12:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Magdalena Frech
    vs
    Anhelina Kalinina
    09:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Magda Linette
    vs
    Viktoriya Tomova
    10:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Quinn Gleason/Conny Perrin
    vs
    Camilla Rosatello/Kimberley Zimmermann
    13:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Oksana Selekhmeteva
    vs
    Laura Samson
    12:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Linda Noskova
    vs
    Ella Seidel
    13:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova
    vs
    Priscilla Hon/Zeynep Sonmez
    15:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    WTA Iasi Open
    2024-07-24
    Chloe Paquet
    vs
    Selena Janicijevic
    11:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Olga Danilovic
    vs
    Anna Bondar
    09:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Mirra Andreeva
    vs
    Lea Boskovic
    08:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Anna Danilina/Irina Khromacheva
    vs
    Mirra Andreeva/Sofya Lansere
    11:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Angelica Moratelli/Sabrina Santamaria
    vs
    Anna Bondar/Olga Danilovic
    12:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Elina Avanesyan
    vs
    Jaqueline Cristian
    14:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Yvonne Cavalle
    vs
    Reimers/Aurora Zantedeschi
    09:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    WTA Challenger Warsaw
    2024-07-24
    Alexandra Eala/Darja Semenistaja
    vs
    Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
    14:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Linda Klimovicova
    vs
    Alycia Parks
    11:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Mariam Bolkvadze
    vs
    Gina Feistel
    11:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Lina Glushko
    vs
    Carole Monnet
    11:30:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Nina Stojanovic
    vs
    Maya Joint
    10:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Darja Semenistaja
    vs
    Urszula Radwanska
    10:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Destanee Aiava
    vs
    Isabella Shinikova
    10:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Leonie Kung
    vs
    Mai Hontama
    13:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Zarina Diyas
    vs
    Maja Chwalinska
    13:00:00
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo

    TENNIS PREDICTION SITE

    Betensured is a top tennis prediction website that guarantees accurate predictions on every market available from over 50 tennis tournaments. Our dedicated team of expert analysts and statisticians works diligently every day to ensure consistent returns for our users. Profit is the cornerstone of our philosophy at Betensured, and we are committed to delivering predictions tailored to your preferences. We have various predictions for the low-stakes and high stakes. Our predictions include Straight Winnings, Over/Under, Set Prediction, Handicap, Set Handicap amongst others. Your decision to choose us will undoubtedly lead to enhanced winnings.

    logo
    0
    My Bets
    SINGLE | 0

    Bet Calculator

    Remove All
    0 - FOLD | 0
    Stake
    Returns
    $ 0.00
    Odds displayed on Betensured website are correct at time. Your selections will be added to your bet slip at and updated with the live odds, if they have changed, when you click Back It At Betwinner.