Quick Links

1,530,005 smart punters use Betensured as their preferred Sport Prediction guide

Odds
  • Yesterday
  • Today
  • Tomorrow
  • Todays Tennis Matches Predictions For Monday, June 24th, 2024

    Here are all of our tennis betting predictions for Monday, June 24th, 2024.

  • All Matches
  • Match Results

  • Money Line
  • Number of Sets
  • Over/Under
  • 1st Set Prediction
  • 1st Set Over/Under
  • Handicap
  • Sets Handicap
  • Win at least a Set
  • 2nd Set Prediction
  • 3rd Set Prediction
  • Correct Score
  • Home/Away 1st Set Over and Under
  • Home/Away 2nd Set Over and Under
  • Home/Away 3rd Set Over and Under
  • Grand Slam Wimbledon, Qualification ATP
    2024-06-24
    Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
    vs
    11:00:00
    Ugo Blanchet
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Antoine Escoffier
    vs
    11:00:00
    Genaro Alberto Olivieri
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Maxime Janvier
    vs
    11:00:00
    Yu
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Felix Gill
    vs
    11:00:00
    Emilio Nava
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Hugo Gaston
    vs
    12:30:00
    Shintaro Mochizuki
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Dino Prizmic
    vs
    12:30:00
    Clement Tabur
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Ryan Peniston
    vs
    12:30:00
    Benjamin Bonzi
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Vitaliy Sachko
    vs
    12:30:00
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Zizou Bergs
    vs
    12:30:00
    Omar Jasika
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Seong
    vs
    12:30:00
    Chan Hong
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Matteo Martineau
    vs
    12:30:00
    Denis Yevseyev
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Nerman Fatic
    vs
    12:30:00
    Titouan Droguet
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    James Duckworth
    vs
    14:00:00
    Benjamin Hassan
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
    vs
    14:00:00
    Benoit Paire
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jaime Faria
    vs
    15:30:00
    Henrique Rocha
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Mark Lajal
    vs
    15:30:00
    Francesco Passaro
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Lloyd Harris
    vs
    15:30:00
    Andrea Vavassori
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Stefano Travaglia
    vs
    15:30:00
    George Loffhagen
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Hugo Grenier
    vs
    15:30:00
    Murkel Dellien
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Coleman Wong
    vs
    15:30:00
    Zachary Svajda
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Luca Van Assche
    vs
    15:30:00
    Calvin Hemery
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Valentin Royer
    vs
    15:30:00
    Li Tu
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jack Pinnington Jones
    vs
    14:00:00
    Lucas Pouille
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jiri Vesely
    vs
    14:00:00
    Harold Mayot
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Gregoire Barrere
    vs
    14:00:00
    Quentin Halys
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jay Clarke
    vs
    14:00:00
    Diego Schwartzman
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jurij Rodionov
    vs
    14:00:00
    Beibit Zhukayev
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Daniel Rincon
    vs
    14:00:00
    Hamad Medjedovic
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Daniel Galan
    vs
    11:00:00
    Oriol Roca Batalla
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Aziz Dougaz
    vs
    11:00:00
    Gabriel Diallo
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Francesco Maestrelli
    vs
    11:00:00
    Radu Albot
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Bu Yunchaokete
    vs
    11:00:00
    Terence Atmane
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    David Goffin
    vs
    11:00:00
    Marc Polmans
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Yasutaka Uchiyama
    vs
    11:00:00
    Tim van Rijthoven
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Dane Sweeny
    vs
    11:00:00
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Mattia Bellucci
    vs
    11:00:00
    Duje Ajdukovic
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Damir Dzumhur
    vs
    12:30:00
    Tristan Schoolkate
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Nick Hardt
    vs
    12:30:00
    Dennis Novak
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Joao Fonseca
    vs
    12:30:00
    Alejandro Moro Canas
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Kyrian Jacquet
    vs
    12:30:00
    Matteo Gigante
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Valentin Vacherot
    vs
    11:00:00
    Nicolas Kicker
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Rudolf Molleker
    vs
    11:00:00
    Adrian Andreev
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Patrick Kypson
    vs
    11:00:00
    Stuart Parker
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Juan Pablo Ficovich
    vs
    11:00:00
    Leandro Riedi
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Cristian Garin
    vs
    14:00:00
    Enzo Couacaud
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Tomas Barrios
    vs
    14:00:00
    Anton Matusevich
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Andrea Pellegrino
    vs
    14:00:00
    Timofey Skatov
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Tristan Boyer
    vs
    14:00:00
    Lukas Klein
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Camilo Ugo Carabelli
    vs
    15:30:00
    Joris de Loore
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Felipe Meligeni Alves
    vs
    15:30:00
    Illya Marchenko
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Marc
    vs
    14:00:00
    Andrea Huesler
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Dalibor Svrcina
    vs
    14:00:00
    Thiago Agustin Tirante
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jozef Kovalik
    vs
    15:30:00
    Sho Shimabukuro
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Denis Kudla
    vs
    15:30:00
    Jesper de Jong
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Elias Ymer
    vs
    15:30:00
    Lukas Neumayer
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Marco Trungelliti
    vs
    15:30:00
    Facundo Bagnis
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Pedro Cachin
    vs
    15:30:00
    Alexander Ritschard
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Otto Virtanen
    vs
    15:30:00
    Franco Agamenone
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Gustavo Heide
    vs
    14:00:00
    Roman Andres Burruchaga
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Zsombor Piros
    vs
    14:00:00
    Stefano Napolitano
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Vit Kopriva
    vs
    12:30:00
    Henri Squire
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Hugo Dellien
    vs
    12:30:00
    Philip Sekulic
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Manuel Guinard
    vs
    12:30:00
    Alexis Galarneau
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Oliver Crawford
    vs
    12:30:00
    Richard Gasquet
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    ATP Rothesay International
    2024-06-24
    Marcos Giron
    vs
    15:30:00
    Francisco Cerundolo
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Billy Harris
    vs
    11:00:00
    Jacob Fearnley
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Charles Broom/Arthur Fery
    vs
    15:30:00
    Harri Helioevaara/Henry Patten
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Victor Vlad Cornea/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
    vs
    12:00:00
    Sebastian Baez/Mariano Navone
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Lloyd Glasspool/Jean
    vs
    14:00:00
    Julien Rojer
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Juncheng Shang
    vs
    14:00:00
    Tomas Etcheverry
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Max Purcell
    vs
    12:30:00
    Laslo Djere
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    ATP Mallorca Championships
    2024-06-24
    Luca Nardi
    vs
    11:00:00
    Rinky Hijikata
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jaume Munar
    vs
    14:30:00
    Sebastian Ofner
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Pedro Martinez
    vs
    12:30:00
    Luciano Darderi
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Gael Monfils
    vs
    17:00:00
    Dominic Thiem
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Sriram Balaji/Luke Johnson
    vs
    11:00:00
    Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Julian Cash/Robert Galloway
    vs
    11:00:00
    Robin Haase/Andres Molteni
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Dustin Brown/Daniel Masur
    vs
    14:00:00
    Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Fabio Fognini
    vs
    12:00:00
    Gijs Brouwer
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Constant Lestienne
    vs
    12:30:00
    Alexander Shevchenko
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Challenger Milan
    2024-06-24
    Yaroslav Demin
    vs
    14:00:00
    Vilius Gaubas
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Mathias Bourgue
    vs
    13:30:00
    Giovanni Fonio
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Rodrigo Pacheco
    vs
    13:30:00
    Gianluca Mager
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Challenger Ibague
    2024-06-24
    Bernard Tomic
    vs
    16:00:00
    Pedro Boscardin Dias
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Leonardo Aboian
    vs
    16:00:00
    Gonzalo Villanueva
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Nicolas Zanellato
    vs
    16:00:00
    Matias Soto
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Hady Habib
    vs
    16:00:00
    Juan Bautista Torres
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Roberto Cid Subervi
    vs
    16:00:00
    Adria Soriano Barrera
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez
    vs
    16:00:00
    Juan Carlos Prado
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Garrett Johns
    vs
    16:00:00
    Facundo Mena
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Juan Sebastian Osorio
    vs
    16:00:00
    Alvaro Guillen Meza
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida
    vs
    16:00:00
    Samuel Heredia
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jose Pereira
    vs
    16:00:00
    Tomas Farjat
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Ulises Blanch
    vs
    16:00:00
    Alejo Lingua
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Johan Alexander Rodriguez
    vs
    16:00:00
    Nicolas Mejia
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Grand Slam Wimbledon, Qualification ATP
    2024-06-24
    Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
    vs
    11:00:00
    Ugo Blanchet
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Antoine Escoffier
    vs
    11:00:00
    Genaro Alberto Olivieri
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Maxime Janvier
    vs
    11:00:00
    Yu
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Felix Gill
    vs
    11:00:00
    Emilio Nava
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Hugo Gaston
    vs
    12:30:00
    Shintaro Mochizuki
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Dino Prizmic
    vs
    12:30:00
    Clement Tabur
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Ryan Peniston
    vs
    12:30:00
    Benjamin Bonzi
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Vitaliy Sachko
    vs
    12:30:00
    Mikhail Kukushkin
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Zizou Bergs
    vs
    12:30:00
    Omar Jasika
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Seong
    vs
    12:30:00
    Chan Hong
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Matteo Martineau
    vs
    12:30:00
    Denis Yevseyev
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Nerman Fatic
    vs
    12:30:00
    Titouan Droguet
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    James Duckworth
    vs
    14:00:00
    Benjamin Hassan
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
    vs
    14:00:00
    Benoit Paire
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jaime Faria
    vs
    15:30:00
    Henrique Rocha
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Mark Lajal
    vs
    15:30:00
    Francesco Passaro
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Lloyd Harris
    vs
    15:30:00
    Andrea Vavassori
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Stefano Travaglia
    vs
    15:30:00
    George Loffhagen
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Hugo Grenier
    vs
    15:30:00
    Murkel Dellien
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Coleman Wong
    vs
    15:30:00
    Zachary Svajda
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Luca Van Assche
    vs
    15:30:00
    Calvin Hemery
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Valentin Royer
    vs
    15:30:00
    Li Tu
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jack Pinnington Jones
    vs
    14:00:00
    Lucas Pouille
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jiri Vesely
    vs
    14:00:00
    Harold Mayot
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Gregoire Barrere
    vs
    14:00:00
    Quentin Halys
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jay Clarke
    vs
    14:00:00
    Diego Schwartzman
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Jurij Rodionov
    vs
    14:00:00
    Beibit Zhukayev
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Daniel Rincon
    vs
    14:00:00
    Hamad Medjedovic
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Daniel Galan
    vs
    11:00:00
    Oriol Roca Batalla
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Aziz Dougaz
    vs
    11:00:00
    Gabriel Diallo
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Francesco Maestrelli
    vs
    11:00:00
    Radu Albot
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Bu Yunchaokete
    vs
    11:00:00
    Terence Atmane
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    David Goffin
    vs
    11:00:00
    Marc Polmans
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Yasutaka Uchiyama
    vs
    11:00:00
    Tim van Rijthoven
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Dane Sweeny
    vs
    11:00:00
    Bernabe Zapata Miralles
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Mattia Bellucci
    vs
    11:00:00
    Duje Ajdukovic
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Damir Dzumhur
    vs
    12:30:00
    Tristan Schoolkate
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Nick Hardt
    vs
    12:30:00
    Dennis Novak
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Joao Fonseca
    vs
    12:30:00
    Alejandro Moro Canas
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Kyrian Jacquet
    vs
    12:30:00
    Matteo Gigante
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Valentin Vacherot
    vs
    11:00:00
    Nicolas Kicker
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Rudolf Molleker
    vs
    11:00:00
    Adrian Andreev
    1 HH
    2 HH
    logo
    Patrick Kypson
    vs
    11:00:00
    Stuart Parker
    1 HH
    2 HH